Plunger Slide, Pocket Slide, Hopper Drive Assembly Mk2

Plunger Slide, Pocket Slide, Hopper Drive Assembly Mk2

Part Part Name Part Order Number
1 Rod Extension 40-27429
2 Pin - Drive Rod Upper MTG 40-27431
3 Pin - Drive Rod Lower MTG 40-27432
4 Spindle - Hopper Drive 40-27433
5 Lever - Assy 40-27434
6 Housing - Pocket Slide Drive A22541
7 Spring - Compression A20266
8 Pocket Slide Stop Sleeve - Lower A22486
9 Pocket Slide Stop Sleeve - Upper A22540
10 Rod - Pocket Drive B22983
11 Mounting Block - Hopper Drive A23719
12 Plunger and Pocket Slides Assy C23296
13 Dowel [1/8" Dia x 3/4" long] Z50375
14 Dowel [1/8" Dia x 5/8" long] Z51384
15 Spring [Compression - 5/14" I/D x 4" LG FLEXD 153332] Z52132
16 Spirol Pin [1/8" Dia x 3/4" long] Z52993
17 Sock Head Cap Screw [10-32 UNF - 2A x 7/8" LG] 9-65095
18 Sock Head Cap Screw [10-32 UNF - 2A x 1" LG] 9-69095
19 Sock Head Cap Screw [8-32 UNC - 2A x 5/16" LG] 9-65096
20 Sock Head Cap Screw [8-32 UNC - 2A x 5/16" LG] 9-69096
21 Sock Set Screw [1/4-28 UNF - 2Ax5/16" LG] 9-71504
22 Hex Ord Nut [1/4-28 UNF 2B] 9-82504
23 Hex Lock Nut [1/4-28 UNF 2B] 9-82504
24 Hex Lock Nut [5/16-24 UNF 2B] 9-82505
25 Palnut [5/16 UNF] 9-82505
26 Hex Lock Nut [10-32 UNF 2B] 9-82595

 

You also may be interested in...

Clutch Trip Assembly

Head Assembly

Hopper Assembly

CONTACT US