Head Assembly

Head Assembly for Style 70/10

Part Part Name Part Order Number
1 Cover F23300
2 Stud [Soc Set Screw 3/8 - 16 UNC x 1.25]  
3 Head F23301
4 Sock. Cap Screw [3/8 - 16 UNC x 3/4]  
5 Dowel  
6 Dowel F22554
7 Pin F23793
8 Screw. Pan Head [10-24 UNC x 5/8]  
9 Bottom Track F23252
10 Sock. Cap Screw [10-24 UNC x 1/2]  
11 Cover Plate F23065
12 Thumb Nut F22808

 

You also may be interested in...

Clutch Trip Assembly

Hopper Assembly

Hopper Wheel Assembly

CONTACT US