Clutch Trip Assembly

Clutch Trip Assembly for Style 70/10

Part Part Name Part Order Number
1 Bolt [5/16 - 18 UNC x 1.25]  
2 Mounting Plate F22487
3 Nut [1/4 - 28 UNF]  
4 Axis Pin F22455
5 Thrust Plunger F22461
6 Cam Follower Pin  
7 Spring Z51735
8 Clutch Lever F22465
9 Trip Pin F22458
10 Trip Plate F22545
11 Screw [Self Tap - No10 x 3/8]  
12 Anchor Plate (Spring) F22606
13 Spring Z52055
14 Anchor Spring F22489
15 Nut [1/4 - 28 UNF]  
16 Pin [Spirol 3/16 Dia x 1/2]  
17 Connecting Pin F22489
18 Trip Lever F22912
19 Nut [5/16 - 24 UNF]  
20 Axis Collar F22456
21 Bolt [5/16 - 18 UNC x 3/4]  
22 Set Screw [10-32 UNF x 1/4]  
23 Trip Bracket F22520
24 Hand Trip Rubber F22966
25 Sock. Cap Screw [10-32UNF x 1/2]  

 

You also may be interested in...

Head Assembly

Hopper Assembly

Hopper Wheel Assembly

CONTACT US