Clutch Bolt Bracket Assy

Clutch Bolt Bracket Assy for Style 300

(Plate 2)
Part Part Name Part Order Number
1 Nut [1/4 BSW]  
2 Body F01144
3 Screw [soc set 1/4 BSW x 1]  
4 Pad F18312
5 Spring F14268
6 Pressure Pad F24306
7 Nut [1/4 BSW]  
8 Screw [Soc Set 1/4 BSW x 1]  
9 Body - Clutch Bolt Pad F14135
10 Locking Plunger F02759
11 Spring F14269
12 Clutch Bolt F24324
13 Lock Nut [3/8 BSW]  
14 Washer [3/8 Plain]  
15 Axis Pin F14227
16 Clutch Bolt Return Lever F18655
17 Clutch Finger F19018
18 Axis Pin F15636
19 Spring Anchor F24422
20 Spring F14264
21 Spring Anchor F17638
22 Clutch Finger Lever F14155
23 Taper Pin Z53001
24 Nut [1/4 BSW]  
25 Screw [Soc Set 1/4 BSW x 1.5]  
26 Dowel [5/16 x 1/25]  
27 Bolt [1/2 BSW x 1.25]  
28 Backshaft F14153
29 Clutch Bracket C22955

 

You also may be interested in...

Crankshaft & Flywheel

Head, Lever & Con Rod

Plunger Slide & Pocket Slide Assy

CONTACT US