Mechanical Interlock Guard

Mechanical Interlock Guard for Style 120

(Plate 7)
Part Part Name Part Order Number
1 Spring F14261
2 Axis Pin F15636
3 Spring Anchor F24422
4 Spring Anchor F24423
5 Clutch Finger F24425
6 Spacer F25005
7 Spacer F25006
8 Axis Pin F25007
9 Mounting Plate Assy F25010
10 Spring Anchor F26120
11 Connecting Rod F29208
12 Interlock Lever Assy F25921
13 Screw - Stop Bolt F35015
14 Clutch Finger Lever Assy F25020
15 Connecting Rod Assy SK40271
16 Arm F25880
17 Probe Guard F25090
18 Trip Arm Assembly F25881
19 Spacer F25929-002
20 Spacer F25929-001
21 Fork Head Z53416
22 Spring Pin Z53417
23 Self Locking Ring Z52278
24 Spring Z52911
25 Bolt  
26 Bolt  
27 Restraining Buckle F25014
28 Screw [Soc C'sk 1/4 UNF x 3/4]  
29 Nut  
30 Nut [3/8 UNF]  
31 Nut  
32 Bracket F29176
33 Screw [Soc Cap 4BA x 3/8]  
34 Solenoid F23041
35 Latched Mounting F25034
36 Latch F29177
37 Link F25029
39 Screw Skt Cap [8-32 UNC x 5/8]  
40 Screw F25031
41 Pivot Screw Z51952
42 Solenoid Guard F26965
43 Retaining Screw [Soc Cap 4BA x 3/8]  
44 Screw [Hex Hd 1/4 UNF x 3/4]  
45 Washer [1/4 Dia]  
46 Nut [1/4 UNF]  
47 Dowels Z51410
48 Screw Hex Hd [1/4 UNF x 3/4]  

 

You also may be interested in...

Clutch Operating Mechanism Assy

Head, Base, Guard Assy, Lever & Con Rod

Plunger Slide & Pocket Slide Assy

CONTACT US