Hopper Drive Assembly

HS30 Hopper Drive 50Hz Assembly

Part Part Name Part Number
3 Connecting Box 3029468
4 Pulley Hopper Drive 4029598
5 Hopper Drive Motor (50hz) 4029593-001
6 Belt Hopper Drive White Spot 254466
7 Terminal Block - Away 4024321-001
10 Skt Cap Screw M6x40 (x2) 801754
11 Skt Cap Screw M6x12 (x2) 801724
12 Skt Cap Screw M4x3 V71887-608
13 Skt Cap Screw M5x12 (x4) 801958
14 M5 Plain Washer (x4) 801921

 

You also may be interested in...

Arm

Brake Assembly

Clutch Lever Assembly

CONTACT US